Over 60 Million Items Sold Since 1986 | A USA Family Owned Company

Join 10,000+ Businesses Saving Big On Wholesale Apparel Login For Your Price

Now Offering Custom Decoration! Request A Quote Today

Login For Bulk Discount Pricing On Select Brands

🎨 Now Offering Custom Embroidery & More!

30% off

Champion Sports BOWLING PIN BACKSTOP

Sale price $116.49 Regular price $166.42

Login For Your Price

Custom Decoration Available

Want us to decorate this item with your design?
Submit a Quote Today!

Description

The Champion Sports Bowling Pin Backstop makes it easy to set up a bowling lane almost anywhere with a flat surface. Constructed of sturdy steel with durable mesh netting, this bright red backstop unfolds in seconds to help corral flying pins and wayward balls during play. Its wide stance provides reliable stability, making it suitable for solo practice or group activities. Measuring 48 inches long x 12 inches high, the backstop folds flat for convenient storage when not in use. Bowling pins and balls sold separately.