Over 60 Million Items Sold Since 1986 | A USA Family Owned Company

Join 10,000+ Businesses Saving Big On Wholesale Apparel Login For Your Price

Now Offering Custom Decoration! Request A Quote Today

Login For Bulk Discount Pricing On Select Brands

🎨 Now Offering Custom Embroidery & More!

30% off

Champion Sports POP-UP SOCCER GOAL, 6' X 4'

Sale price $152.24 Regular price $217.49

Login For Your Price

Custom Decoration Available

Want us to decorate this item with your design?
Submit a Quote Today!

Description

Set up a full-size training space in seconds with the Champion Sports Pop-Up Soccer Goals, a convenient and portable option for games or practice anywhere. Ideal for fields, backyards, or on-the-go play, these goals pop open quickly and fold flat just as easily when it’s time to pack up. The lightweight yet durable design makes them easy to move and reposition, while still holding their shape during active play. With a carrying bag included, transport and storage stay simple and organized. Each set includes two goals, making it easy to jump right into a game without delay.